Results
Final
65.
06/05/22
19:30
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Purple
2 - 0
Marlborough Youth FC U14 Eagles
Home Win
Semi-Final
63.
27/02/22
12:30
Marlborough Youth FC U14 Eagles
4 - 0
Blunsdon Youth FC U14
Home Win
64.
27/02/22
11:30
Stratton Juniors FC U14 Wolves
1 - 2
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Purple
Away Win
Quarter-Final
59.
16/01/22
10:30
Blunsdon Youth FC U14
3 - 2
Croft Junior U14 Red
Home Win
60.
16/01/22
13:30
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Purple
3 - 1
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U14 Giants
Home Win
61.
16/01/22
10:30
Bradford Town Youth U14 Spartans
0 - 4
Marlborough Youth FC U14 Eagles
Away Win
62.
16/01/22
10:30
Lydiard Millicent Juniors FC U14
0 - 0
Stratton Juniors FC U14 Wolves
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (0 - 0 after 90 minutes)
4th Round
51.
12/12/21
11:00
Blunsdon Youth FC U14
v
Westbury Youth FC U14 Wanderers
Home Win - walkover
52.
12/12/21
12:30
Marlborough Youth FC U14 Eagles
14 - 0
FC Chippenham Youth U14 Barca
Home Win
53.
12/12/21
10:30
Alderbury Youth U14
0 - 6
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U14 Giants
Away Win
54.
12/12/21
10:30
Croft Junior U14 Red
v
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Youth U14
Home Win - walkover
55.
12/12/21
10:30
Highworth Town Junior FC U14 C
0 - 4
Lydiard Millicent Juniors FC U14
Away Win
56.
12/12/21
10:30
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U13 White
1 - 8
Bradford Town Youth U14 Spartans
Away Win
57.
12/12/21
10:30
Trowbridge Town U14 Allstars
1 - 13
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Purple
Away Win
58.
12/12/21
13:30
Stratton Juniors FC U14 Wolves
11 - 1
Chippenham Town Youth FC U14
Home Win
3rd Round
48.
17/11/21
19:45
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Youth U14
11 - 0
Bradford Town Youth U14 Aztecs
Home Win
35.
14/11/21
10:30
Lydiard Millicent Juniors FC U14
4 - 4
FOF FC U14 Titans
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (4 - 4 after 90 minutes)
36.
14/11/21
10:30
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Grey
0 - 13
Croft Junior U14 Red
Away Win
37.
14/11/21
10:30
Castle Combe Colts FC U14 Black
2 - 7
Blunsdon Youth FC U14
Away Win
38.
14/11/21
12:00
Salisbury FC Youth U14
1 - 2
Marlborough Youth FC U14 Eagles
Away Win
39.
14/11/21
13:00
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Purple
12 - 0
Derry Hill United FC U14 Blaze
Home Win
40.
14/11/21
10:30
Wroughton Youth FC U14 Blue
0 - 6
Trowbridge Town U14 Allstars
Away Win
41.
14/11/21
14:00
Wims 11 U14 Foothills
v
Chippenham Town Youth FC U14
Away Win - walkover
42.
14/11/21
10:30
Bradford Town Youth U14 Spartans
15 - 0
Ferndale Rodbourne YCFC U14
Home Win
43.
14/11/21
10:30
FC Chippenham Youth U14 Barca
7 - 0
Highworth Town Junior FC U14 H
Home Win
44.
14/11/21
10:30
Highworth Town Junior FC U14 C
3 - 3
Devizes Town Youth U14 Avengers
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0 (3 - 3 after 90 minutes)
45.
14/11/21
10:30
Staverton Rangers Youth U14 Blue
0 - 6
Stratton Juniors FC U14 Wolves
Away Win
46.
14/11/21
10:30
Clarendon Juniors FC U14
0 - 12
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U14 Giants
Away Win
47.
14/11/21
10:30
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U13 White
v
Barford Hornets U14 YFC
Home Win - walkover
49.
14/11/21
10:30
Alderbury Youth U14
4 - 2
Kingsdown Lions U14
Home Win
50.
14/11/21
10:30
Westbury Youth FC U14 Wanderers
3 - 2
Melksham Town Youth FC U14 Typhoons
Home Win
2nd Round
3.
10/10/21
10:30
Devizes Town Youth U14 Avengers
v
Bishops Cannings Youth FC U14 Titans
Home Win - walkover
4.
10/10/21
10:30
Croft Junior U14 Red
v
Melksham Town Youth FC U14 Harriers
Home Win - walkover
5.
10/10/21
10:30
FOF FC U14 Titans
3 - 0
Worton & Cheverell Youth FC U14 Badgers
Home Win
6.
10/10/21
10:30
Ashton Keynes Youth U14
v
Lydiard Millicent Juniors FC U14
Away Win - walkover
7.
10/10/21
10:30
Warminster Highbury Youth FC U14 Reds
1 - 7
Westbury Youth FC U14 Wanderers
Away Win
8.
10/10/21
10:30
Melksham Town Youth FC U13 Hurricanes
1 - 10
Bradford Town Youth U14 Spartans
Away Win
9.
10/10/21
10:30
Melksham Town Youth FC U14 Typhoons
10 - 2
Bradford Town Youth U14 Warriors
Home Win
10.
10/10/21
10:30
Wroughton Youth FC U14 Blue
2 - 1
Draycott FC U14 Inferno
Home Win
11.
10/10/21
10:30
Bradford Town Youth U14 Aztecs
2 - 1
Wroughton Youth FC U14 White
Home Win
12.
10/10/21
14:00
Blunsdon Youth FC U14
14 - 0
Chiseldon Youth U14 White
Home Win
13.
10/10/21
10:30
Liden Community U14
2 - 7
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Purple
Away Win
14.
10/10/21
10:30
Durrington FC U14 Reds
2 - 8
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Youth U14
Away Win
15.
10/10/21
11:00
Ferndale Rodbourne YCFC U14
12 - 0
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U14 Blue
Home Win
16.
10/10/21
10:30
Highworth Town Junior FC U14 H
5 - 2
FC Chippenham Youth U14 Milan
Home Win
17.
10/10/21
10:30
Marlborough Youth FC U14 Eagles
v
Stratton Juniors FC U14 Cougars
Home Win - walkover
18.
10/10/21
10:30
Salisbury FC Youth U14
3 - 0
Laverstock & Ford Youth FC U14
Home Win
19.
10/10/21
10:30
FC Calne Youth U14 Cobras
1 - 4
Highworth Town Junior FC U14 C
Away Win
20.
10/10/21
10:30
Barford Hornets U14 YFC
v
South Newton & Wishford Youth FC U14
Home Win - walkover
21.
10/10/21
14:00
Wims 11 U14 Foothills
10 - 0
AFC Corsham U14 Panthers
Home Win
22.
10/10/21
10:30
Kingsdown Lions U14
v
Wroughton Youth FC U13 Clydesdale
Home Win - walkover
23.
10/10/21
10:30
Amesbury Junior FC U14
0 - 5
Clarendon Juniors FC U14
Away Win
24.
10/10/21
10:30
Tidworth Town Youth FC U14 Centurions
v
Alderbury Youth U14
Away Win - walkover
25.
10/10/21
10:30
Staverton Rangers Youth U14 Blue
11 - 0
Westbury Youth FC U14 Warhawks
Home Win
26.
10/10/21
14:30
Royal Wootton Bassett Town Youth U14 Blu
0 - 5
Stratton Juniors FC U14 Wolves
Away Win
27.
10/10/21
10:30
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U14 Giants
13 - 1
Croft Junior U14 Blue
Home Win
28.
10/10/21
10:30
Derry Hill United FC U13 Firestorm
v
FC Chippenham Youth U14 Barca
Away Win - walkover
29.
10/10/21
10:30
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Grey
v
Marlborough Youth FC U14
Home Win - walkover
30.
10/10/21
10:30
Trowbridge Town U14 Allstars
11 - 0
Trowbridge Town U14 Eagles
Home Win
31.
10/10/21
10:30
Chippenham Town Youth FC U14
6 - 4
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U13 Blue
Home Win
32.
10/10/21
10:30
Malmesbury Youth FC U14
4 - 4
Castle Combe Colts FC U14 Black
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (4 - 4 after 90 minutes)
33.
10/10/21
10:30
Oaksey Youth AFC U14 Saxons
v
Derry Hill United FC U14 Blaze
Away Win - walkover
34.
10/10/21
13:15
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U13 White
14 - 1
Cricklade Youth U14
Home Win
1st Round
1.
12/09/21
10:30
Marlborough Youth FC U14
v
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U13 Red
Home Win - walkover
2.
05/09/21
10:30
Alderbury Youth U14
8 - 1
Durrington FC U14 Yellows
Home Win
Teams with a Bye into the next round
AFC Corsham U16 Panthers
Bye
Amesbury Junior FC U14
Bye
Ashton Keynes Youth U16
Bye
Barford Hornets U14 YFC
Bye
Bemerton Heath Harlequins Youth U14
Bye
Bishops Cannings FC U14 Titans
Bye
Blunsdon Youth FC U16
Bye
Bradford Town Youth U15 Spartans
Bye
Bradford Town Youth U15 Warriors
Bye
Bradford Town Youth U16 Aztecs
Bye
Calne Town Youth FC U16 Cobras
Bye
Castle Combe Colts FC U16 Black
Bye
Chippenham Town Youth FC U16
Bye
Chiseldon Youth U16 White
Bye
Clarendon Juniors FC U14
Bye
Cricklade Youth U14
Bye
Croft Junior U16 Blue
Bye
Croft Junior U16 Red
Bye
Derry Hill United FC U15 Firestorm
Bye
Derry Hill United FC U16 Blaze
Bye
Devizes Town Youth U15 Avengers
Bye
Draycott FC U16 Inferno
Bye
Durrington FC U14 Reds
Bye
FC Abbey Meads U16 Purple
Bye
FC Abbey Meads Youth U14 Grey
Bye
FC Chippenham Youth U15 Milan
Bye
FC Chippenham Youth U16 Barca
Bye
Ferndale Rodbourne FC U16
Bye
FOF FC U14 Titans
Bye
Highworth Town Junior FC U15H
Bye
Highworth Town Junior FC U16 C
Bye
Kingsdown Lions U16
Bye
Laverstock & Ford Youth FC U15
Bye
Liden Community U16
Bye
Lydiard Millicent Juniors FC U16
Bye
Malmesbury Youth FC U16
Bye
Marlborough Youth FC U16 Eagles
Bye
Melksham Town Youth FC U15 Hurricanes
Bye
Melksham Town Youth FC U16 Harriers
Bye
Melksham Town Youth FC U16 Typhoons
Bye
Oaksey Youth AFC U14 Saxons
Bye
Royal Wootton Bassett Town Youth U16 Blu
Bye
Salisbury FC Youth U16
Bye
South Newton & Barford Hornets FC U16
Bye
Staverton Rangers Youth U16 Blue
Bye
Stratton Juniors FC U16 Cougars
Bye
Stratton Juniors FC U16 Wolves
Bye
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U14 Blue
Bye
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U15 Blue
Bye
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U15 White
Bye
Swindon Supermarine Youth FC U16 Giants
Bye
Tidworth Town Youth FC U15 Centurions
Bye
Trowbridge Town U16
Bye
Trowbridge Town U16 Eagles
Bye
Warminster Highbury Youth FC U16 Reds
Bye
Westbury Youth FC U15 Wanderers
Bye
Westbury Youth FC U16 Rangers
Bye
Wims 11 U15 Foothills
Bye
Worton & Cheverell Youth FC U16 Badgers
Bye
Wroughton Youth FC U15 Clydesdale
Bye
Wroughton Youth FC U16 Blue
Bye
Wroughton Youth FC U16 White
Bye